Congratulations to our virtual challenge participants who have submitted their results!

Don’t forget to check out our virtual draw prizes rules!

Use the toggles below to view the results for each challenge so far.

Name (First) Name (Last) Select Level of Achievement Completed Entry Date
Stephanie Barnaby Gold – 25 days September 25, 2020
Anne-Marie Carter-McAuslan Gold – 25 days September 29, 2020
Tim Clark Gold – 25 days October 1, 2020
Jean Compton Gold – 25 days October 2, 2020
Ken de Jong Gold – 25 days October 1, 2020
Patricia Griffin Gold – 25 days September 30, 2020
Erin Harlton Gold – 25 days October 7, 2020
Leila Harlton Gold – 25 days October 7, 2020
Roger Hospedales Gold – 25 days October 7, 2020
Roger Hospedales Gold – 25 days October 2, 2020
Tyler Hutson Gold – 25 days October 6, 2020
Wayne Hutson Gold – 25 days October 5, 2020
Ken Jobba Gold – 25 days September 29, 2020
Janet MacKay Gold – 25 days October 8, 2020
Todd MacKay Gold – 25 days October 2, 2020
Mike Mackett Gold – 25 days September 28, 2020
Leslee McAlister Gold – 25 days September 27, 2020
Jonathan Mertens Gold – 25 days September 26, 2020
Jean Parks Gold – 25 days September 28, 2020
Jennifer Priebe Gold – 25 days October 1, 2020
Dorene Priebe Gold – 25 days September 27, 2020
Angela Quick Gold – 25 days October 7, 2020
Donna Quick Gold – 25 days September 25, 2020
Catherine Rose Gold – 25 days October 7, 2020
Carole Smith Gold – 25 days October 2, 2020
Keith Tapp Gold – 25 days October 7, 2020
Kenneth Tsang Gold – 25 days September 29, 2020
Charlotte Urieta Gold – 25 days October 10, 2020
Michael White Gold – 25 days September 27, 2020
Reina Zylstra Gold – 25 days September 27, 2020
Carolynne Simons Silver – 20 days October 14, 2020
David Staples Silver – 20 days October 7, 2020
Darren Cooney Bronze – 15 days October 8, 2020
Jessy Deroneth Bronze – 15 days October 5, 2020
Lila Gomes Bronze – 15 days September 30, 2020
Tyler Hutson Bronze – 15 days October 6, 2020
Christine Kennedy Bronze – 15 days September 30, 2020
Steph Oue Bronze – 15 days September 30, 2020
Peter Taylor Bronze – 15 days October 1, 2020
Felix Wan Bronze – 15 days October 7, 2020
Name (First) Name (Last) Select Level of Achievement Completed Entry Date
Albert Paschkowiak Bronze – 20 hours August 31, 2020
Carolynne Simons Bronze – 20 hours August 31, 2020
David Staples Bronze – 20 hours October 7, 2020
Jessy Deroneth Bronze – 20 hours August 30, 2020
Jessy Deroneth Bronze – 20 hours August 30, 2020
Louis-Abner Philippe Bronze – 20 hours September 1, 2020
Peter Taylor Bronze – 20 hours August 31, 2020
Ross Barrett Bronze – 20 hours August 31, 2020
Amber West Silver – 30 hours August 31, 2020
Anne-Marie Carter-McAuslan Silver – 30 hours August 27, 2020
Carole Smith Silver – 30 hours October 2, 2020
Carole Smith Silver – 30 hours September 1, 2020
Cheryl Parsons Silver – 30 hours August 29, 2020
Darren Cooney Silver – 30 hours October 8, 2020
Jared Wright Silver – 30 hours August 31, 2020
Jennifer Priebe Silver – 30 hours August 31, 2020
Kathy Huston Silver – 30 hours August 28, 2020
Manu Garcia Silver – 30 hours August 31, 2020
Robyn Bassari Silver – 30 hours August 30, 2020
Sheryl Potter Silver – 30 hours August 28, 2020
Todd MacKay Silver – 30 hours August 31, 2020
Angela Hofstra Gold – 50 hours August 29, 2020
Brian Schembri Gold – 50 hours August 19, 2020
Catherine Lancaster Gold – 50 hours August 31, 2020
Daryl Flacks Gold – 50 hours August 31, 2020
Dianne Flacks Gold – 50 hours August 31, 2020
Donna Quick Gold – 50 hours August 31, 2020
Donna Quick Gold – 50 hours August 26, 2020
Dorene Priebe Gold – 50 hours August 29, 2020
Eric D’Arcy Gold – 50 hours August 31, 2020
Jean Compton Gold – 50 hours October 2, 2020
Jean Parks Gold – 50 hours September 28, 2020
Jean Parks Gold – 50 hours August 28, 2020
Jonathan Mertens Gold – 50 hours August 25, 2020
Ken Jobba Gold – 50 hours September 29, 2020
Ken Jobba Gold – 50 hours August 23, 2020
Lee Naylor Gold – 50 hours September 3, 2020
Leslee McAlister Gold – 50 hours August 29, 2020
Mike Mackett Gold – 50 hours September 30, 2020
Mike White Gold – 50 hours August 31, 2020
Mike Mackett Gold – 50 hours August 30, 2020
Patricia Griffin Gold – 50 hours September 30, 2020
Patricia Griffin Gold – 50 hours August 30, 2020
Reina Zylstra Gold – 50 hours August 25, 2020
Robyn Toffolo Gold – 50 hours August 28, 2020
Roger Hospedales Gold – 50 hours August 30, 2020
Soo Owens Gold – 50 hours August 28, 2020
Stephanie Barnaby Gold – 50 hours August 27, 2020
Steve Quick Gold – 50 hours August 31, 2020
Susan Faulkner Gold – 50 hours August 31, 2020
Name (First) Name (Last) Select Level of Achievement Completed Entry Date
Anne-Marie Carter-McAuslan Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 17, 2020
Bill Soper Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km September 1, 2020
Bill Soper Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Carole Smith Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km October 2, 2020
Carole Smith Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km September 1, 2020
Carole Smith Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Christine Kennedy Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
David Staples Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km October 7, 2020
Dempsey Cruz Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
foster leung Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km August 1, 2020
George Bush Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
George Bush Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Hayvin Lee Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Iris Laycock Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 29, 2020
Jarrod Haddock Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km August 31, 2020
Jordan Simard Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Juan Plazas Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Kacie Gardiner Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
kathy huston Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km August 30, 2020
Keith Tapp Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Kelly Henry Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 28, 2020
Ken Jobba Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 29, 2020
Krista Lethbridge Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 28, 2020
Kyra Paterson Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Lise Fines Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km August 1, 2020
Lise Fines Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km August 1, 2020
Mike White Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 28, 2020
Nicole Bouwmeester Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km August 3, 2020
Patricia Griffin Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km September 30, 2020
Patricia Lemon Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km August 4, 2020
Patricia Griffin Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Peter Taylor Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km August 1, 2020
Peter Trollope Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 30, 2020
Rachelle Moncur Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 29, 2020
Robyn Bassari Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Ross Barrett Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km August 31, 2020
Sam Anderson Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km August 6, 2020
Sarah Vurma Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Scott Marshall Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 30, 2020
Sherry Bush Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Steph Oue Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Stephanie Robinson Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Susan Faulkner Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km August 31, 2020
Todd Babcock Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km August 4, 2020
Todd Babcock Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km August 3, 2020
Todd MacKay Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 27, 2020
Tom Baumgarten Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Tracy Snoddon Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Trevor Shepherd Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Victoria Kullas Bronze – Run 60km + Bike 160km July 31, 2020
Ab Doyle Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 2, 2020
Alasdair Paterson Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 2, 2020
ANDRES PLAZAS Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 31, 2020
Angela Hofstra Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 31, 2020
Annabelle Mineault Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 31, 2020
Barb Kishimoto Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 29, 2020
Brandon Shearing Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km September 24, 2020
Brandon Shearing Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 24, 2020
Brenda Walker Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 31, 2020
Brenda Walker Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 2, 2020
Carl Oliver Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 28, 2020
Carolina Lleras Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 31, 2020
Carolyn Croxall Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 30, 2020
Catharine Daly Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 2, 2020
Catherine Lancaster Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 31, 2020
Darren Cooney Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 31, 2020
Donna Quick Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 27, 2020
Dorene Priebe Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 24, 2020
Doru Sandor Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 29, 2020
Eric D’Arcy Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 2, 2020
Eva Szatmari Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 30, 2020
Geoff D’Eon Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 27, 2020
George Bush Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km October 7, 2020
Glen Kinney Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 31, 2020
Gustavo Solares Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 23, 2020
Jarrod Haddock Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 31, 2020
Jean Compton Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 5, 2020
Jennifer Priebe Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 31, 2020
Joelle Cantin Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 31, 2020
Kacie Gardiner Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km September 28, 2020
Kacie Gardiner Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 31, 2020
Ken Jobba Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 23, 2020
Kyle Stephens Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 20, 2020
Leslee McAlister Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 28, 2020
Leslee McAlister Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 28, 2020
Manu Garcia Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km September 30, 2020
Manu Garcia Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 31, 2020
Manuel Garcia Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 31, 2020
Mari Spano Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 5, 2020
Mark Heung Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 1, 2020
Mark Grodski Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 28, 2020
michelle pothier Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 8, 2020
Michelle Cameron Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 31, 2020
Mihaela Sandor Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 29, 2020
Mike Mackett Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km September 30, 2020
Mike Hockings Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 1, 2020
Mike Mackett Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 27, 2020
MJ Grodski Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 23, 2020
Patricia Griffin Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 30, 2020
Patricia Hernandez Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 27, 2020
Paul Cao Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 31, 2020
Reina Zylstra Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 30, 2020
Reina Zylstra Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 29, 2020
Robyn Bassari Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 30, 2020
Robyn Toffolo Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 30, 2020
Ross Barrett Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 31, 2020
ryan Charron Charron Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 27, 2020
Serena Grodski Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 27, 2020
Shelley Gallant Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 1, 2020
Soo Owens Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 1, 2020
Susan Faulkner Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 22, 2020
Suzie Burton Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km July 31, 2020
Todd Babcock Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 28, 2020
Trevor Harris Silver – Run 100km + Bike 400km August 5, 2020
Aimee Grodski Gold – Run 200km + Bike 1000km September 2, 2020
Aimee Grodski Gold – Run 200km + Bike 1000km July 25, 2020
Cheryl Parsons Gold – Run 200km + Bike 1000km July 30, 2020
Cristina Mazza Gold – Run 200km + Bike 1000km July 31, 2020
Jean Parks Gold – Run 200km + Bike 1000km August 28, 2020
JEAN PARKS Gold – Run 200km + Bike 1000km July 31, 2020
Ken Jobba Gold – Run 200km + Bike 1000km September 29, 2020
Larry Bradley Gold – Run 200km + Bike 1000km July 28, 2020
Patricia Hernandez Gold – Run 200km + Bike 1000km October 1, 2020
Robyn Toffolo Gold – Run 200km + Bike 1000km August 28, 2020
Roger Hospedales Gold – Run 200km + Bike 1000km July 28, 2020